GP 2 2017 Radial




 

May 7, 2017

Laser Radial Open Class

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 52, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class Nat Sailno Helm Name HelmId Club R1 R2 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st Laser Radial Open NOR 209553 Uffe Tomasgaard NORUT2 DSSF (7.0) 2.0 4.0 4.0 1.0 18.0 11.0
2nd Laser Radial Open BOR 198747 Jacob Lepperod TBG (20.0) 1.0 2.0 7.0 3.0 33.0 13.0
3rd Laser Radial Open SWE 200922 André Olsson SWEAO11 RJK (17.0) 3.0 3.0 1.0 6.0 30.0 13.0
4th Laser Radial Open SWE 199622 Axel Rahm SWEAR15 GKSS (23.0) 7.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 45.0 22.0
5th Laser Radial Open SWE 210350 Ludde Lindqvist SWELL9 KSSS 15.0 5.0 (34.0) 16.0 2.0 72.0 38.0
6th Laser Radial Open SWE 209031 Ossian Kamal SWEOK4 KSSS 2.0 6.0 10.0 22.0 (41.0) 81.0 40.0
7th Laser Radial Open SWE 201656 Olle Aronsson SWEOA5 GKSS 8.0 4.0 15.0 (18.0) 14.0 59.0 41.0
8th Laser Radial Open NOR 204337 Christoffer Sørlie NORCS8 FS (28.0) 8.0 19.0 11.0 11.0 77.0 49.0
9th Laser Radial Open SWE 209029 Ask Lindstedt-Nyberg SWEAL31 KSSS (46.0) 13.0 9.0 19.0 9.0 96.0 50.0
10th Laser Radial Open SWE 203587 Kristian Sundborn SWEKS5 KKKK 3.0 17.0 14.0 (24.0) 17.0 75.0 51.0
11th Laser Radial Open SWE 169265 Maja Hansson-Mild SWEMH50 SSKA 9.0 12.0 8.0 (48.0) 26.0 103.0 55.0
12th Laser Radial Open SWE 195231 Rasmus Alnebeck SWERA11 GKSS 13.0 11.0 (21.0) 13.0 19.0 77.0 56.0
13th Laser Radial Open SWE 200669 Hanna Johnsson HJBK (34.0) 33.0 7.0 8.0 12.0 94.0 60.0
14th Laser Radial Open SWE 207830 Fabian Magnusson SWEFM7 GKSS 16.0 (25.0) 22.0 15.0 8.0 86.0 61.0
15th Laser Radial Open SWE 206972 Tim Nyllinge SWETN7 KSSS (31.0) 20.0 29.0 9.0 4.0 93.0 62.0
16th Laser Radial Open NOR 19874 Magnus Behrens Tönsberg Seilförening 18.0 10.0 6.0 28.0 (32.0) 94.0 62.0
17th Laser Radial Open SWE 207534 Lucas Bergström SWELB19 GKSS 24.0 9.0 (53.0 DNC) 17.0 13.0 116.0 63.0
18th Laser Radial Open SWE 197954 Magnus Tryselius SWEMT9 KSSS 4.0 (53.0 BFD) 26.0 21.0 15.0 119.0 66.0
19th Laser Radial Open SWE 202659 Oliver Österberg SWEOO3 GKSS 35.0 14.0 (40.0) 14.0 7.0 110.0 70.0
20th Laser Radial Open SWE 200823 Caroline Bristulf Norén SWECB5 GKSS (32.0) 18.0 30.0 6.0 22.0 108.0 76.0
21st Laser Radial Open SWE 209896 August Jungstedt SWEAJ20 KSSS 10.0 26.0 23.0 (29.0) 18.0 106.0 77.0
22nd Laser Radial Open SWE 160591 Lotta Handmark SWELH14 GKSS 21.0 19.0 17.0 (27.0) 20.0 104.0 77.0
23rd Laser Radial Open SWE 209136 Jakob Haga SWEJH31 GKSS (39.0) 34.0 32.0 3.0 10.0 118.0 79.0
24th Laser Radial Open SWE 198436 Olof Swedberg KSSS 12.0 (32.0) 12.0 31.0 24.0 111.0 79.0
25th Laser Radial Open SWE 209032 Gustav Theander SWEGT3 GKSS 6.0 21.0 1.0 (53.0 DNC) 53.0 DNC 134.0 81.0
26th Laser Radial Open SWE 204710 Elin Wallerstedt SWEEW6 GKSS 30.0 16.0 13.0 (36.0) 25.0 120.0 84.0
27th Laser Radial Open SWE 189170 Eli Eriksson SWEEE2 SSS 27.0 15.0 20.0 (37.0) 23.0 122.0 85.0
28th Laser Radial Open SWE 201019 Hugo Mårdbrink SWEHM4 GKSS 5.0 (53.0 BFD) 11.0 40.0 34.0 143.0 90.0
29th Laser Radial Open SWE 198437 Oscar Fyrk SWEOF3 GKSS (33.0) 29.0 25.0 10.0 28.0 125.0 92.0
30th Laser Radial Open SWE 198926 Carl Eskilstorp SWECE12 GKSS 26.0 30.0 16.0 25.0 (36.0) 133.0 97.0
31st Laser Radial Open SWE 180347 Ella Hjelm SWEEH23 ÖKF 14.0 27.0 27.0 30.0 (37.0) 135.0 98.0
32nd Laser Radial Open SWE 208291 Klara Utterström SWEKU1 GKSS 1.0 23.0 (43.0) 35.0 43.0 145.0 102.0
33rd Laser Radial Open SWE 204021 Johan Hansson SWEJH48 GKSS (44.0) 44.0 35.0 2.0 21.0 146.0 102.0
34th Laser Radial Open SWE 204751 Fredrik Hansson SWEFH13 GKSS (41.0) 36.0 38.0 12.0 16.0 143.0 102.0
35th Laser Radial Open SWE 207535 Ludwig Hagby SWELH16 GKSS 25.0 31.0 31.0 (45.0) 30.0 162.0 117.0
36th Laser Radial Open SWE 207536 Julia Dahlberg SWEJD21 GKSS 22.0 37.0 (49.0) 23.0 38.0 169.0 120.0
37th Laser Radial Open SWE 208287 Gustav Lindén SWEGL9 OXSS 43.0 22.0 (45.0) 26.0 33.0 169.0 124.0
38th Laser Radial Open SWE 199863 Malin Sandholm SWEMS40 KSSS 37.0 41.0 18.0 34.0 (46.0) 176.0 130.0
39th Laser Radial Open SWE 210211 Hugo Sundström SWEHS18 GKSS 29.0 28.0 36.0 39.0 (45.0) 177.0 132.0
40th Laser Radial Open SWE 208286 Gustav Fredriksson SWEGF6 ASMK (48.0) 42.0 44.0 20.0 27.0 181.0 133.0
41st Laser Radial Open SWE 205311 Philip Bouvin SWEPB18 SUSS 40.0 38.0 28.0 (46.0) 29.0 181.0 135.0
42nd Laser Radial Open SWE 199612 Olle Lindbom SWEOL12 GKSS 11.0 24.0 (53.0 DNC) 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 194.0 141.0
43rd Laser Radial Open SWE 200686 Anna Lingström SWEAL35 SSVI 42.0 40.0 33.0 (44.0) 31.0 190.0 146.0
44th Laser Radial Open SWE 209025 Emil Bertilson SWEEB14 GKSS (45.0) 45.0 24.0 43.0 35.0 192.0 147.0
45th Laser Radial Open SWE 205123 Anton Thorstensson SWAT10 KSSS 36.0 35.0 46.0 33.0 (47.0) 197.0 150.0
46th Laser Radial Open SWE 189152 Yvonne Malmsten SWEYM1 GKSS 19.0 46.0 (48.0) 47.0 40.0 200.0 152.0
47th Laser Radial Open SWE 209186 Anton Anderén SWEAA22 KSSS 38.0 39.0 37.0 38.0 (49.0) 201.0 152.0
48th Laser Radial Open SWE 202413 Wilmer Nord SWEWN1 KSSS (50.0) 53.0 DNE 39.0 32.0 42.0 216.0 166.0
49th Laser Radial Open SWE 200826 Peter Sandsjö GKSS 47.0 43.0 41.0 (49.0) 39.0 219.0 170.0
50th Laser Radial Open SWE 204024 Linnea Lundberg SWELL13 SSS (49.0) 47.0 47.0 41.0 44.0 228.0 179.0
51st Laser Radial Open SWE 35419 Stefan Ottosson SWESO7 KSSS (51.0) 48.0 42.0 42.0 48.0 231.0 180.0
52nd Laser Radial Open SWE 207537 Pontus Nilsson SWEPN21 KOJK 52.0 49.0 (53.0 DNC) 53.0 DNC 53.0 DNC 260.0 207.0