GP 2 2017 Standard




May 7, 2017

Laser Standard Class

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 26, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class Nat Sailno Helm Name HelmId Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st Laser Standard SWE 211567 Wilhelm Kark SWEWK1 KSSS 3.0 (4.0) 1.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 14.0 10.0
2nd Laser Standard SWE 207831 Marcus Magnusson SWEMM6 GKSS 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 7.0 (9.0) 22.0 13.0
3rd Laser Standard SWE 211279 Albin Gipperth SWEAG5 GKSS 2.0 5.0 3.0 (27.0 RET) 1.0 2.0 40.0 13.0
4th Laser Standard FIN 210198 Fredrik Westman FINFW1 HSF (14.0) 1.0 4.0 4.0 6.0 3.0 32.0 18.0
5th Laser Standard DEN 3 Sigurd Tveit DENST6 KNS 4.0 8.0 9.0 3.0 (13.0) 5.0 42.0 29.0
6th Laser Standard SWE 210349 Filip Larsson SWEFL12 KSSS (16.0) 7.0 7.0 5.0 4.0 10.0 49.0 33.0
7th Laser Standard SWE 211276 Emil Bengtson SWEEB8 GKSS 5.0 3.0 6.0 13.0 (14.0) 13.0 54.0 40.0
8th Laser Standard SWE 201082 Edvin Gipperth SWEEG7 GKSS 8.0 6.0 5.0 (11.0) 10.0 11.0 51.0 40.0
9th Laser Standard SWE 210197 Erik Lindén SWEEL16 KSSS 12.0 10.0 11.0 (16.0) 2.0 8.0 59.0 43.0
10th Laser Standard SWE 201729 Claes Törnsten SWECT3 KSSS 9.0 11.0 10.0 (14.0) 9.0 4.0 57.0 43.0
11th Laser Standard SWE 205183 Tomas Nordqvist SWETN4 GKSS 11.0 9.0 (22.0) 7.0 11.0 12.0 72.0 50.0
12th Laser Standard SWE 204949 Hugo Svensson SWEHS15 KSSS (27.0 OCS) 16.0 8.0 10.0 12.0 6.0 79.0 52.0
13th Laser Standard SWE 203884 Emil Alnebeck SWEEA200 GKSS 18.0 14.0 12.0 12.0 5.0 (20.0) 81.0 61.0
14th Laser Standard SWE 206408 Albin Johnsson GKSS 13.0 (17.0) 17.0 8.0 15.0 14.0 84.0 67.0
15th Laser Standard SWE 211275 Stefan Jaenson SWESJ8 StSS 6.0 (22.0) 14.0 21.0 19.0 15.0 97.0 75.0
16th Laser Standard SWE 211972 Stefan Nordström SWESN4 GKSS (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 9.0 8.0 7.0 105.0 78.0
17th Laser Standard SWE 5 Mattis Ekvall SWEME08 GKSS 19.0 12.0 16.0 15.0 (21.0) 18.0 101.0 80.0
18th Laser Standard SWE 204023 Mats Hovde SWEMH34 GKSS 21.0 13.0 13.0 20.0 16.0 (24.0) 107.0 83.0
19th Laser Standard SWE 198142 Jonathan Gullbring SWEJG16 KSSS 7.0 20.0 19.0 18.0 (22.0) 21.0 107.0 85.0
20th Laser Standard SWE 200941 Johannes Gårdh SWEJG11 KSSS 10.0 19.0 15.0 (23.0) 23.0 19.0 109.0 86.0
21st Laser Standard SWE 205128 Jacob Kjellsson SWEJK13 KSSS 15.0 18.0 20.0 (27.0 OCS) 18.0 17.0 115.0 88.0
22nd Laser Standard SWE 210351 David Bourghardt SWEDB7 KKKK (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 6.0 17.0 16.0 120.0 93.0
23rd Laser Standard SWE 203149 Johan Lindstedt SWEJL25 BKSS 20.0 15.0 18.0 19.0 (25.0) 22.0 119.0 94.0
24th Laser Standard SWE 211284 Jokim Dovrén SWEJD5 RÅSS 17.0 21.0 21.0 22.0 (24.0) 23.0 128.0 104.0
25th Laser Standard SWE 210342 Kent Holzner SWEKH8 KKKK (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 17.0 20.0 25.0 143.0 116.0
26th Laser Standard SWE 191776 Per-Erik Eriksson SWEPE21 SSS 22.0 23.0 23.0 24.0 (26.0) 26.0 144.0 118.0