Lidingö Runt 2017 Resultat




Totalresultat-Lidingö-Runt-2017
Placering Skeppare Klubb Båttyp Båtnamn SRS tal Starttid Seglad tid Beräknad Tid
1 Nils Virving SSK IF Borta med vinden 13 0,831 10:20:00 3:25:59 2:51:11
2 Pär Svärdson SYK Farr 30 Happyyachting.com 1,114 11:30:00 2:34:49 2:52:28
3 Patrik Forsgren KSSS First 36.7 Team pro4u 1,069 11:20:00 2:41:54 2:53:04
4 Anders Åhman SBK X-35 Swallow 1,088 11:20:00 2:39:19 2:53:21
5 Paul Nord KSSS Arcona 380 Imperiet ii 1,098 11:20:00 2:38:46 2:54:20
6 Pontus Rosberg USS IF Apelsinen 0,831 10:20:00 3:30:12 2:54:41
7 Per Lindstedt KSSS Finngulf 33 KJS La dolce vita 1,022 10:50:00 2:51:44 2:55:31
8 Håkan Södergren KSSS Tarac 33 Testarossa 1,028 10:50:00 2:50:46 2:55:33
9 Leif Bodinson SSS IF Yeallowsy 0,831 10:20:00 3:31:52 2:56:04
10 Runmarö Sail Racing RYC Sydney 40 Rush 1,21 11:30:00 2:26:38 2:57:26
11 Tobias Hemmingsson OXSS First 40.7 std. kol Naomi 1,093 11:20:00 2:42:41 2:57:49
12 Carl Johan Marnell KSSS Gambler 40 It advisor 1,092 11:20:00 2:43:19 2:58:21
13 Filip Engelbert KSSS Ker40+ Elvis 1,323 11:30:00 2:14:52 2:58:26
14 Jonas Andersson TÄBK Farr 40 OD Stormtrooper 1,213 11:30:00 2:27:12 2:58:34
15 Carl Dammborg TYBK Arcona 400 Marinda 1,109 11:20:00 2:42:21 3:00:03
16 Ola Barthelson FKI NF Kölbåten 0,899 10:10:00 3:20:18 3:00:04
17 Kristoffer Straume KSSS Mumm 36 Shogun 1,109 11:20:00 2:42:23 3:00:05
18 Jon E Sindeman KSSS Farr 38 C/R Pandion 1,133 11:30:00 2:39:01 3:00:10
19 Hans Broman TÄBK Fareast 28R Nemo r 1,085 11:10:00 2:46:43 3:00:53
20 Niklas Hudin TÄBK Scampi Calypso 0,895 10:10:00 3:22:35 3:01:19
21 Fredrik Johansson LBK X-35 Lisen 1,088 11:20:00 2:46:43 3:01:23
22 Tor Jacobson VHSS RS Elite La lupa 0,907 10:30:00 3:20:01 3:01:25
23 Per Svanberg KSSS Fareast 31 R GRP Kuài 1,111 11:30:00 2:43:19 3:01:26
24 Patrik Björklund LSS X-41 Magic-mix 1,168 11:30:00 2:35:30 3:01:38
25 Lasse Köhler NYSS Nordisk Folkbat Slow motion 0,796 10:20:00 3:48:12 3:01:39
26 Johan Bratt KSSS Dehler 45 Solong 1,161 11:30:00 2:36:34 3:01:46
27 Thomas Avarsson 70214 Delphia 24 Lillalva 0,987 10:40:00 3:04:27 3:02:03
28 Göran Frick SÖBK Farr 30 Onecorner 1,117 11:30:00 2:43:14 3:02:20
29 Peter Skoglund SSK Passad GT Jenny 1,016 11:00:00 2:59:42 3:02:35
30 Fredrik thörn TYBK IF Tilikum 0,831 10:20:00 3:40:06 3:02:54
31 Donald Bratt VSS Nordisk Folkbat Sjöjungfrun 0,796 10:20:00 3:50:21 3:03:21
32 Arne Sjöberg TÄBK Fareast 28R Team penny racing 1,085 11:10:00 2:49:05 3:03:27
33 Kari Hansson SBK Spackhuggare Free willy 0,853 10:10:00 3:35:18 3:03:39
34 Olof Granander KVBS Jeannau 38 Sunshine Sherin 1,027 10:50:00 2:58:59 3:03:49
35 Andreas Emmoth KSSS Fareast 28R Drake 1,085 11:10:00 2:49:30 3:03:54
36 Gustaf Winqvist LSS Dragonfly 28 Sport Gill 1,16 10:00:00 2:38:35 3:03:57
37 Mats Bergryd KSSS Club Swan 50 Ladykiller 3.1 1,385 11:30:00 2:12:51 3:04:00
38 Hans-Åke Nordstedt KSSS First 40.7 std. kol Absolute blue 1,094 11:20:00 2:48:16 3:04:05
39 Anders Frisk VHSS J/111 Cag 1,125 11:30:00 2:43:42 3:04:10
40 Elisabeth Sjökvist VGSS X-102 Klara 0,976 10:40:00 3:09:15 3:04:42
41 Bernhard Rost KSSS 5.5 Odyssée 0,95 10:40:00 3:14:27 3:04:44
42 Johan Carlstedt MKS First 36.7 Ruby 1,032 10:50:00 2:59:03 3:04:47
43 Michael Wahlroos ASSS Farr 30 Wet dreamz 1,12 11:30:00 2:45:03 3:04:51
44 Ulrika By SSFÄ IF Nerthus 0,831 10:20:00 3:42:27 3:04:51
45 Leif Leckström SIMSS IF Prydamari 0,831 10:20:00 3:42:34 3:04:57
46 Tobias Glans RYC Farr 40 OD Hurrykanen 1,22 11:30:00 2:32:02 3:05:29
47 Johan Gransten KSSS X-35 Segel o kapell-haninge 1,088 11:20:00 2:50:39 3:05:40
48 Johan Delin KSSS Mc 38 Carbonara 1,277 11:30:00 2:25:28 3:05:45
49 Johan Lundqvist LÄBK Elan 37 medium kol Solidsport 1,04 11:00:00 2:58:40 3:05:49
50 Ita Grossman KSSS X-OneTon Orient express 1,11 11:30:00 2:47:37 3:06:04
51 Jakob Thörn TYBK IF Vitamin 0,831 10:20:00 3:44:09 3:06:16
52 Per Hjelm VJS XP-38 Muchacha ii 1,139 11:30:00 2:43:40 3:06:25
53 Isabelle Lindsten VJS Fareast 28R China girl 1,085 11:10:00 2:51:58 3:06:35
54 Lennart Evrell KSSS XP44 Aida 1,204 11:30:00 2:35:05 3:06:43
55 Olof Olsson KSSS First 40 Almaviva 1,151 11:30:00 2:42:24 3:06:55
56 Kjell Paulson SKM H-båt Minocqua 0,879 10:10:00 3:33:08 3:07:20
57 Kalle Hultman OBK Aspect 40 Styv 1,142 11:30:00 2:44:10 3:07:29
58 Torkel Stillefors ÅBS B&R 23 Grace 1,064 10:50:00 2:56:25 3:07:43
59 T Hammarström ( Team Tant Raffa) SUSS X-102 Tant raffa 0,966 10:40:00 3:14:20 3:07:43
60 Sebastian Barg ESK First 36.7 Salimila 1,034 11:00:00 3:02:06 3:08:17
61 Jens Busch TUSS Int 5,5 m Pop´s John B 0,954 10:40:00 3:17:22 3:08:18
62 Johan Radin VSS Nordisk Folkbat Tummelisa 0,796 10:20:00 3:56:33 3:08:18
63 Erik Hagland KVBS H-båt Milka 0,879 10:10:00 3:34:35 3:08:37
64 Sture Wikman KSSS Mc 31 Vitres 1,154 11:30:00 2:43:51 3:09:05
65 Ander Lindved VGSS Melges 24 M 1,006 11:00:00 3:08:01 3:09:09
66 Rikard Isby GBKL One off Mithril 1,028 10:50:00 3:04:11 3:09:21
67 Beje Forslund RYC Seascape 24 Seascape nordic 0,952 11:00:00 3:19:19 3:09:45
68 Iohn Ryott KSSS First 40 Öring 1,151 11:30:00 2:45:00 3:09:55
69 Mats Wold LSS Rapier 31 Rapier 0,915 10:30:00 3:27:42 3:10:03
70 Urban Lagerström OXSS Linjett 40 Dreamline one 1,074 11:20:00 2:57:07 3:10:13
71 Hans Torlén KSSS Nordisk Folkbat Marelin 0,796 10:20:00 3:59:30 3:10:38
72 Erik Utterström UMSS Arcona 380 Anna 1,098 11:20:00 2:53:49 3:10:51
73 Johan Zellman VHSS Arcona 430 Zelma 1,167 11:30:00 2:43:44 3:11:05
74 Krister Stralström NSS Cumulus Vilma 0,891 10:10:00 3:34:48 3:11:23
75 Ola Zetterberg VSS Nordisk Folkbat Amanda 0,796 10:20:00 4:00:34 3:11:30
76 Per Hörberg VSS Nordisk Folkbat Navigator 0,796 10:20:00 4:00:39 3:11:33
77 Åke Ljungqvist SSK Nordisk Folkbåt Grådask 0,796 10:20:00 4:00:45 3:11:38
78 Joakim Bergkvist TÄBK First 34.7 Slaghöken 1,043 10:50:00 3:03:47 3:11:41
79 Lars Thoren WSSS NF Viktoria 0,914 10:30:00 3:30:03 3:11:59
80 Max Koszela KSSS Express Kokaburra 0,908 10:30:00 3:31:31 3:12:03
81 Håkan Grönvall KSSS A 35 Krut 1,083 11:20:00 2:57:55 3:12:41
82 Carl Montalvo LSS Linjett 40 Amorina 1,071 11:20:00 2:59:54 3:12:41
83 PO Andersson KSSS Dehler 44 Chazara 1,154 11:30:00 2:47:12 3:12:57
84 Staffan Wincrantz KSSS Arcona 465 Salt 2.0 1,263 11:30:00 2:32:48 3:12:59
85 Philip Werner SSB Cumulus Queen elizabeth 0,891 10:10:00 3:36:41 3:13:04
86 Håkan Mildh Svensson KSSS Finn Flyer 36 Black pearl 1,104 11:20:00 2:55:07 3:13:20
87 Lars Stendius VHSS Dehler 39 JV Kottika 1,079 11:20:00 2:59:24 3:13:34
88 Lars-Gunnar Lindberg VSS Nordisk Folkbat Olivia 0,796 10:20:00 4:03:20 3:13:41
89 Kristian Greslingaas GSYS Mumm 36 Goose ii 1,107 11:20:00 2:55:00 3:13:44
90 Magnus Löfvendahl KSSS 11 Metre Wetterelvan 1,088 11:20:00 2:58:05 3:13:45
91 StaffanBellander SBK Nordisk Folkbat Blånäsa 0,796 10:20:00 4:03:24 3:13:45
92 Niklas Litoft S606K Elan 350 Smulan 1,026 10:50:00 3:09:25 3:14:21
93 Håkan Lindgren VHSS Bavaria 32 Hellzapoppin 0,92 11:00:00 3:31:20 3:14:25
94 Tom Strandberg ÅBS H-båt Lilla h 0,879 10:10:00 3:41:13 3:14:27
95 Joachim Hammersland KSSS Seascape 27 Hammerscape 1,002 10:50:00 3:14:15 3:14:39
96 Peder Lanefelt ASS Fareast 28R Team lanefelt/lindsten 1,085 11:10:00 2:59:27 3:14:42
97 Ted Popoff ARK Albin 78 Cirrus Stinger 0,84 10:10:00 3:52:18 3:15:08
98 Marcus Hson Lindfors WBS Fareast 28R 1,085 0,465278 11:10:00 3:00:06 3:15:24
99 Claes Levander SSK 8m one design Åtan 1,031 10:50:00 3:09:48 3:15:41
100 Sten Edström GSS Linjett 40 Abalone 1,071 11:20:00 3:03:04 3:16:04
101 Lisa Rådström 18124 J-92 S 1,036 11:10:00 3:09:45 3:16:35
102 Robert Westerlind VHSS CDE 850 Racer Numberone 1,016 10:50:00 3:13:57 3:17:03
103 Totte Pikanen SBK Fareast 28R Spencer 1,085 11:10:00 3:01:58 3:17:26
104 Björn Drakenberg KSSS Hanse 400 Xo 1,069 11:20:00 3:04:48 3:17:33
105 Jonas Pettersson VSS Aphrdite 29 Pepparrot 0,908 10:30:00 3:38:06 3:18:02
106 Bengt Nilsson EKSS Arcona 400 Cefrica 1,106 11:20:00 2:59:05 3:18:04
107 Tomas Jönsson KSSS Hansson 31 Lisebritt 0,987 11:00:00 3:20:54 3:18:17
108 Anders Norman GSYS J-92 S Www.atseaevents.se 1,036 11:10:00 3:11:27 3:18:20
109 Olle Lindström TRBS One off Elixir 1,045 11:00:00 3:10:02 3:18:35
110 Johan Obermayer GSYS J-92 S Www.atseaevents.se 1,036 11:10:00 3:11:41 3:18:35
111 Carl-Åke Lagergren VSS HR 26 Sextant 0,834 10:10:00 3:58:23 3:18:48
112 Magnus Myrenberg S606K Fareast 28R Takeofftoo 1,085 11:10:00 3:03:24 3:18:59
113 Helena Nielsen GSYS J-92 S Www.atseaevents.se 1,036 11:10:00 3:12:07 3:19:02
114 Giulio Mola SSFÄ IF Lovisa 0,831 10:20:00 3:59:59 3:19:26
115 Bertil Orrvik MBK Dehler 42 Evolet 1,152 11:30:00 2:53:13 3:19:33
116 Lars Gelin VSS Andunge Elin 0,787 10:10:00 4:13:51 3:19:47
117 Leif Persson EKBK Jeanneau Sun Fast 37 Grand Cru 1,021 11:00:00 3:16:01 3:20:08
118 Stefan LILLIEBORG SÖBK IF La jaune 0,831 10:20:00 4:01:02 3:20:18
119 Johan Fellbom TÄBK Smaragd Maskros 0,97 10:40:00 3:26:29 3:20:18
120 Göran Lingvall TÄBK Fareast 28R Farout 1,085 11:10:00 3:04:41 3:20:23
121 Björn Ericson MKS NF Attack 0,914 10:30:00 3:39:31 3:20:38
122 May-Liis Farnes GSYS J-92 S Www.atseaevents.se 1,036 11:10:00 3:13:46 3:20:45
123 Eric Rudblom SSG Arcona 400 Modesty blaise 1,097 11:20:00 3:03:04 3:20:50
124 Rolf Andersson VHSS RJ 85 Cinderella iii 0,863 10:10:00 3:52:57 3:21:02
125 Fredrik Arnryd VHSS Maxi 77 Any day 0,867 11:00:00 3:51:58 3:21:07
126 Hans Ovesen GÅBBK Fareast 28R So far 1,085 11:10:00 3:05:22 3:21:08
127 Ulrik Winberg VSS Nordisk Folkbat Bittan 0,796 10:20:00 4:13:04 3:21:26
128 Niklas Erneberg KSSS Express 0,908 10:30:00 3:42:08 3:21:41
129 Per Drougge KSSS Onyx Sheela 1,04 10:50:00 3:13:57 3:21:42
130 Lars Areskogh 13336 Nordisk Folkbat Fragancia 0,796 10:20:00 4:13:47 3:22:00
131 Team Claesson TÄBK Corsair 31 1d Jena 1,33 10:00:00 2:32:20 3:22:36
132 Jonas Stenbeck SHBS Onyx Mirage 1,018 11:00:00 3:19:59 3:23:35
133 Torbjörn Johnsson VEBK Bavaria 33 2013 Märta 0,9 10:30:00 3:46:16 3:23:39
134 Berndt Lindberg GBKL Smaragd Huxflux 0,97 10:40:00 3:30:25 3:24:07
135 Tommy Tegge TÄBK Smaragd Grace 0,93 11:00:00 3:39:35 3:24:13
136 Maria Movin KSSS Express 0,908 10:30:00 3:44:58 3:24:16
137 Jonas Magnusson SÖBK Wasa 360 Kaos 1,005 11:00:00 3:24:00 3:25:01
138 Johan Lindskog TRBS First 36.7 Mia-t 1,032 11:00:00 3:18:41 3:25:03
139 Lars Göran Karlsson BREBS Omega 42 Oriole ii 1,027 10:50:00 3:20:10 3:25:34
140 Leo Börjesson KSSS J-80 Beethoven 0,96 11:00:00 3:34:39 3:26:03
141 Christer Sköldkvist LSS Omega 34 Vargtass 0,94 10:30:00 3:39:44 3:26:33
142 Henrik Olsson 18237 Wasa 410 Fröken fröjd 1,052 10:50:00 3:16:25 3:26:38
143 Conny Sparrwardt TRBS Linjett 33 Allwina 0,974 10:40:00 3:32:20 3:26:48
144 Richard Clarstam HÅBS Compis 363 Pain 1,009 10:50:00 3:25:04 3:26:55
145 Sebastian Reiz TÄBK Seaon96crb Le canard déchaîné 1,34 10:00:00 2:34:31 3:27:03
146 Per Engdahl KSSS Comet 31 S Kometen 1,006 11:00:00 3:25:51 3:27:05
147 Thomas Wengholm SVIBK Bavaria 42 Match E-motion 1,121 11:30:00 3:04:55 3:27:17
148 Bertil Johansson BSLÖ Nordisk kryssare 5½ Joulie 0,901 10:30:00 3:50:14 3:27:26
149 Johan Nordström TRBS Linjett 33 Alapocas 0,969 10:40:00 3:34:28 3:27:49
150 Victor Freye BLBK Smaragd Grein wetsky 0,97 10:40:00 3:35:16 3:28:49
151 Markus Björklund EKSS X-102 Hackabe 0,976 10:40:00 3:34:15 3:29:06
152 Pernilla Andrén BADBK Arcona 400 Necesse 1,087 10:50:00 3:12:35 3:29:20
153 Torbjörn Risberg VHSS Inferno 28 Nova 0,921 10:30:00 3:47:31 3:29:33
154 Lars Lindbäck GBKL Linjett 32 partial Felicia 0,926 10:30:00 3:46:21 3:29:36
155 Wolfgang Johansson TRASS Diva 35 Schack matt 1,022 10:50:00 3:25:34 3:30:05
156 Marita Haaga GSYS J-92 S Www.atseaevents.se 1,036 11:10:00 3:23:44 3:31:04
157 Lars Hedén KSSS Swan 36 S&S Sissela 0,941 10:30:00 3:44:19 3:31:05
158 Örjan Frid LSS Corsair 28R Corisco 1,17 10:00:00 3:01:26 3:32:16
159 Hans Claesson KSSS Linjett 33 Zorina iii 0,976 10:40:00 3:37:48 3:32:34
160 Harri Salin KSSS Contrast 36 Rpp 0,991 10:40:00 3:34:35 3:32:39
161 Roman Pixell KSSS Formula 18 Bergström – Pixell 1,33 10:00:00 2:40:00 3:32:48
162 Björn Skoog VSS 11 Metre Liberty 1,088 11:20:00 3:15:46 3:32:59
163 Bertil Söderberg KSSS Super Maxi 100 1,667 11:30:00 2:07:52 3:33:10
164 Klas Sporre VSS Carrera Helmsman Två viljor 1,027 10:50:00 3:28:17 3:33:54
165 Katarina Grenfeldt SSFÄ Dufour 34 HR Herakleitos 1,018 10:50:00 3:30:21 3:34:08
166 Gabriel von Euler LSS Gepard XL Acinonyx 1,11 10:00:00 3:12:55 3:34:09
167 Jonas Bratt KSSS J-70 Troll 0,981 10:40:00 3:39:40 3:35:30
168 Kim Sandberg KSSS Farr 400 Wetjob 1,284 11:30:00 2:48:35 3:36:27
169 Fredrik Monfrino SSSV Corsair 28RS Spigg 1,18 10:00:00 3:03:30 3:36:32
170 Lannerstedt/Wikström KSSS Corsair 36 Falcon crest 1,25 10:00:00 2:53:14 3:36:33
171 Seweling VHSS Corsair sprint Drutten 1,23 10:00:00 2:56:56 3:37:38
172 Mikael Gattberg LSS Corsair 31CC Akka 1,22 10:00:00 2:59:18 3:38:44
173 Vidde Keith LSS NF Laika 0,914 10:30:00 3:59:28 3:38:53
174 Joakim Bergström 16869 Express Glenn 0,908 10:30:00 4:01:39 3:39:25
175 Magnus Lindwall VEBK Hanse 325 Fiona 0,956 10:40:00 3:50:01 3:39:54
176 Niklas Bergelv TÄBK Seaon 96 Habanero 1,335 10:00:00 2:44:53 3:40:08
177 Charlotte von der Lancken VHSS J-105 Tümmler 1,06 10:50:00 3:28:30 3:41:01
178 Robert Hedén TYBK Dehler 32 standardköl Delight 0,996 10:40:00 3:42:03 3:41:10
179 Mattias Nordman LSS Express Linnéa-louise 0,908 10:30:00 4:04:03 3:41:36
180 Johan Hedlund TÄBK Dragonfly 28 Sport Dragqueen 1,215 10:00:00 3:03:13 3:42:36
181 Richard Wästberg VSS Seascape 18 Minminiminimono 0,888 11:00:00 4:11:10 3:43:02
182 Kurt Ingberg KSSS Jeanneau OD 35 Jeanneau 349 0,96 10:40:00 3:52:38 3:43:20
183 Jan-Erik Palmquist LSS Seaon96crb Aranea 1,31 10:00:00 2:50:30 3:43:22
184 Thomas Bindzau EKSS Linjett 35 Shere khan 0,98 10:40:00 3:49:22 3:44:46
185 Göran Sidgren 11243 Express Thunder 0,908 10:30:00 4:09:21 3:46:25
186 Magnus Lindgren TÄBK NF Sarita 0,914 10:30:00 4:08:13 3:46:52
187 Lars Liljestrand VSS Andunge Anki 0,787 10:10:00 4:49:28 3:47:49
188 Henrik Högberg NHSS Corsair 31 Picaroon 1,32 10:00:00 2:52:53 3:48:12
189 Bengt Gärde LSS Bavaria 40 Vänskapen 0,996 10:40:00 3:49:59 3:49:04
190 Max Rehman Linder LIJS Formula 18 1,33 10:00:00 2:52:58 3:50:02
191 Joacim Torkelson TÄBK Corsair Sprint Adrenaline 1,18 10:00:00 3:15:14 3:50:22
192 Johan Obel VSS NF Frida 0,914 10:30:00 4:15:03 3:53:07
193 Jonathan Fredén VHSS Grand Surprise Vitamin a 1,041 10:50:00 3:44:53 3:54:06
194 Thomas Berglund GÅBK Linjett 32 MH Hellevi 0,925 10:30:00 4:14:02 3:54:59
195 Kristian Persson SKBS Mani 32 Maniana 1,022 10:50:00 3:52:42 3:57:49
196 Gustav Boestad LIJS Spitfire 2fast 1,265 10:00:00 3:08:14 3:58:06
197 Börje Svedman NHSS Farrier 33R Carbon tiger 1,33 10:00:00 2:59:44 3:59:03
198 Mats Frid LSS Corsair 28 EC Vitesse 1,18 10:00:00 3:23:16 3:59:52
199 Staffan Carlens KSSS RJ 85 Solan 0,848 10:10:00 4:44:13 4:01:01
200 Anton Svensson LIJS Nacra F20 Carbon FCS Katla 1,585 10:00:00 2:32:33 4:01:47
201 Johan Gasslander ASSS Corsair F27 Taaroa 1,14 10:00:00 3:32:21 4:02:05
202 Göran Marström LOBS Marstrom M-32 M32 1,855 10:00:00 2:11:25 4:03:46
203 Thomas Windrike LIJS Formula 16 Kattresan 1,335 10:00:00 3:03:42 4:05:15
204 Anders Bley ÅBS Hobie Cat 16 1,09 10:00:00 3:50:54 4:11:41
205 Max Tjärnsved LIJS Spitfire Katastrof 1,265 10:00:00 3:24:36 4:18:49
206 Andreas Harju LIJS Flying Phantom Phantomen 1,5 10:00:00 3:01:42 4:32:33
DNS Mats Söderberg SSS Dehler 35 Super sonic 1,022 11:00:00 DNS
DNS Kjell Johnsson SSFÄ Seascape 18 Signia 0,891 11:00:00 DNS
DNS Frank Rosenius SBK RA Antares 26 Kismet 0,828 11:00:00 DNS
DNS Niklas Nilsson RYC IMX 38 Dominatrix 1,055 10:50:00 DNS
DNS Kristian Antin SSS Finngulf 33 Midushi 1,014 10:50:00 DNS
DNS Peter Kirkby KSSS Bente 24 Pippi iii 0,969 10:40:00 DNS
DNS Magnus Tyreman KSSS J-70 Tyra 0,981 10:40:00 DNS
DNS Truls Wikner 11452 Express Bob 0,908 10:30:00 DNS
DNS Kent Öholm EKBK Dominant Race Gerda 0,934 10:30:00 DNS
DNS Peter Melander SSK Express Tillflykten 0,917 10:30:00 DNS
DNS Jens Högström VSS Nordisk Folkbat Stella 0,796 10:20:00 DNS
DNS Kristian Ek KSSS H-båt Madonna 0,879 10:10:00 DNS
DNS Åke Meden 85237 Hydra Orange dynamit 0,781 10:10:00 DNS
DNS Robin Törnqvist KSSS Hobie Tiger Yachtsupport 1,315 10:00:00 DNS
DNS Anders Lindgren KSSS AC 5 (mini americas cup) Temptation 10:20:00 DNS
DNS Richard Pahlm SRSS NF Aquavit 0,914 10:30:00 DNS
DSG Carl Frykfeldt ASSS Dehler 34 DD Tjajka 1,023 10:50:00 DSG
DSG Per Lundqvist KSSS X-332 Xplorer 1,009 10:50:00 DSG
DSG Jonas Wiström KSSS Grand Soleil 37 Amarone 1,055 10:50:00 DSG