Ornö Runt 2018

 

Enskrov 2018

Plac.
Skeppare
Klubb
Båtnamn
Båttyp
Segelnr.
SRS-tal
Starttid
Målgång
Segl.tid
Korr.tid
Status
Klasskomm.
1
Christer Björk
ÖHBK
Funny
Dehler 29 racingkol
5
0,946
10:50:00
15:36:47
04:46:47
04:31:18
I mål
SH
2
Anders Åhman
SBK
Grynet
Dehler 34 SV
43
1,055
11:30:00
15:47:40
04:17:40
04:31:50
I mål
SRS4
3
Göran Ricking
TRBS
Valkyria
X-362 Sport
11362
1,040
11:20:00
15:43:34
04:23:34
04:34:07
I mål
SRS3
4
Håkan Södergren
KSSS
Testarossa
Tarac 33
1
1,021
10:50:00
15:20:24
04:30:24
04:36:05
I mål
SH
5
Mats Victorin
VHSS
BOXER
X-332 Sport
334
1,041
11:20:00
15:45:34
04:25:34
04:36:27
I mål
SRS3
6
Peter Skoglund
SSK
Jenny
Passad GT
46
1,006
10:50:00
15:25:24
04:35:24
04:37:03
I mål
SH
7
Anders Ekholm
TYBK
Trixie
X-332
182
1,011
11:10:00
15:44:08
04:34:08
04:37:09
I mål
SRS2
8
Jonas Dolk
DBK
KimDi
Farr31
10562
1,032
10:50:00
15:20:02
04:30:02
04:38:40
I mål
SH
9
Mats Lönn
SBS
NNgång
RJ91
7886
0,928
11:10:00
16:11:38
05:01:38
04:39:55
I mål
SRS2
10
Per Svanberg
JBSS
Kuái
Fareast 31 R
1
1,084
10:50:00
15:08:51
04:18:51
04:40:36
I mål
SH
11
Pär Lindforss
RORC
Team Mobline
Nova
247
0,927
10:50:00
15:53:19
05:03:19
04:41:10
I mål
SH
12
Carl Johan Marnell
KSSS
IT Advisor
Gambler 40
9138
1,104
11:40:00
15:54:45
04:14:45
04:41:15
I mål
SRS5
13
Tor Jacobson
VHSS
La Lupa
RS Elite
42
0,907
11:00:00
16:12:01
05:12:01
04:43:00
I mål
SRS1
14
Thomas Hammarström ( Team Tant Raffa)
SUSS
Tant Raffa
X-102
6244
0,968
11:10:00
16:02:47
04:52:47
04:43:25
I mål
SRS2
15
Jonas Andersson
TÄBK
Stormtrooper
Farr 40 OD
123
1,216
11:40:00
15:33:15
03:53:15
04:43:38
I mål
SRS5
16
Anders Frisk
VHSS
C.A.G
J/111
52
1,133
11:40:00
15:51:09
04:11:09
04:44:33
I mål
SRS5
17
Philip Karlberg
VHSS
Luffa
X-99
522
0,994
10:50:00
15:37:02
04:47:02
04:45:19
I mål
SH
18
Ola Barthelson
FKI
Cappuchino
Albin Nova
448
0,933
11:10:00
16:16:01
05:06:01
04:45:31
I mål
SRS2
19
Tobias Glans
RYC
HURRYKANEN
Farr 40 OD
666
1,221
11:40:00
15:36:35
03:56:35
04:48:52
I mål
SRS5
20
Mats E Wold
LSS
Rapier
Rapier 31
75
0,916
11:00:00
16:16:49
05:16:49
04:50:12
I mål
SRS1
21
Per Hjelm
VJS
Muchacha II
XP-38
69
1,132
11:40:00
15:57:23
04:17:23
04:51:21
I mål
SRS5
22
Michael Bergsten
KBS
Happy Strul
Elan 340
207
0,999
10:50:00
15:42:23
04:52:23
04:52:05
I mål
SH
23
Jonas Wiström
KSSS
Amarone
Grand Soleil 37
144
1,056
11:30:00
16:07:18
04:37:18
04:52:50
I mål
SRS4
24
Krister Stralström
NSK
Vilma
Cumulus
127
0,893
11:00:00
16:28:14
05:28:14
04:53:07
I mål
SRS1
25
Anna Drougge
DBK
Dalarö segling 199
C55
199
0,857
10:40:00
16:22:06
05:42:06
04:53:11
I mål
C55
26
Erik Carlstedt
JBS
Khadine
Birdie 24
7436
0,832
10:50:00
16:43:31
05:53:31
04:54:08
I mål
SH
27
Per Lindquist
TRBS
Gotcha
First 36.7
4677
1,052
11:30:00
16:10:19
04:40:19
04:54:54
I mål
SRS4
28
Håkan Lindström
DBK
Tärna
XP 33
12
1,049
11:30:00
16:11:16
04:41:16
04:55:03
I mål
SRS4
29
Victor Carlstedt
KSSS
Rudy
Express
110
0,909
11:00:00
16:25:04
05:25:04
04:55:29
I mål
SRS1
30
Iohn Ryott
KSSS
Öring
First 40
81400
1,148
11:40:00
15:57:41
04:17:41
04:55:49
I mål
SRS5
31
Carl Dammborg
TYBK
Marinda
Arcona 400
7
1,111
11:40:00
16:07:07
04:27:07
04:56:46
I mål
SRS5
32
Pontus Rosberg
USS
Apelsinen
IF
3352
0,832
11:00:00
16:56:44
05:56:44
04:56:48
I mål
SRS1
33
Håkan Mild Svensson
KSSS
Black Pearl
Finnflyer 36
8
1,116
11:40:00
16:06:01
04:26:01
04:56:52
I mål
SRS5
34
Thomas Höjer
TRBS
Marietime
Omega 42
185
0,997 u.SP
10:30:00
15:27:55
04:57:55
04:57:01
I mål
Crusingkl
35
Pia Skoglund
SBK
Poa Sana
Arcona 340
63
1,049
11:30:00
16:13:21
04:43:21
04:57:14
I mål
SRS4
36
Tomas Bäckstadi
ESK
Peppar
H-båt
603
0,880
11:00:00
16:38:06
05:38:06
04:57:32
I mål
SRS1
37
Niclas Stang
GUBK
Duga
NF
245
0,911
11:00:00
16:27:01
05:27:01
04:57:55
I mål
SRS1
38
Björn Yrlid
DBK
Flamman
C55
367
0,857
10:40:00
16:28:22
05:48:22
04:58:33
I mål
C55
38
Håkan Winbom
EKSS
Njoy
Arcona 340
61
1,037
10:50:00
15:37:54
04:47:54
04:58:33
I mål
SH
40
Fredrik Arnryd
VHSS
Vendetta
Mumm 36
10500
1,079
10:50:00
15:26:57
04:36:57
04:58:50
I mål
SH
41
Staffan Ljung
TYBK
Calluna
J-120
42
1,128
11:40:00
16:05:09
04:25:09
04:59:05
I mål
SRS5
42
Jonas Björklund
GÅBK
Lyckan
Omega 36
176
0,984
10:50:00
15:56:00
05:06:00
05:01:06
I mål
SH
43
Jakob Thörn
TYBK
Vitamin
IF
1653
0,832
11:00:00
17:02:21
06:02:21
05:01:29
I mål
SRS1
44
Rikard Isby
GBKL
Mithril
One-off
1
1,029
11:20:00
16:14:13
04:54:13
05:02:45
I mål
SRS3
45
Johan Bratt
KSSS
Solong
Dehler 45
7
1,164
11:40:00
16:00:27
04:20:27
05:03:10
I mål
SRS5
46
Ingmar Ravudd
SBK
IdaLina
Arcona 460
14
1,190
11:40:00
15:55:28
04:15:28
05:04:00
I mål
SRS5
47
Per Lundqvist
KSSS
Xplorer
X-332
16532
1,018
11:20:00
16:18:46
04:58:46
05:04:09
I mål
SRS3
48
Fredrik Backman
SVIBK
Britt-Marie
Sk 95
8
1,172
11:40:00
15:59:34
04:19:34
05:04:13
I mål
SRS5
49
Hammarqvist
ÖHBK
Goodwill
H-båt
549
0,880
11:00:00
16:46:28
05:46:28
05:04:53
I mål
SRS1
50
Hans Benjaminsson
GBKL
Saphira
Elan 31
207
0,943
11:10:00
16:33:38
05:23:38
05:05:11
I mål
SRS2
51
Martin Gradén
SSG
Prydamari
IF
3149
0,832
11:00:00
17:07:00
06:07:00
05:05:21
I mål
SRS1
52
Wolfgang Johansson
TRASS
Schack Matt
Diva 35
22
1,025
11:20:00
16:17:59
04:57:59
05:05:26
I mål
SRS3
53
Jan Komorowski
FLS
Serenity
Linjett 33
59
0,988
11:10:00
16:19:23
05:09:23
05:05:40
I mål
SRS2
54
Katarina Svedjefält
RYC
Picador
Fareast 28R
317
1,046
10:50:00
15:42:38
04:52:38
05:06:06
I mål
SH
55
Johan Flinck
ÅBS
Vitnäbba
Comfortina 35
229
0,985 u.SP
10:30:00
15:40:49
05:10:49
05:06:09
I mål
Crusingkl
55
Sten Tellander
TYBK
Lirosropes.se
Express
300
0,909
11:00:00
16:36:48
05:36:48
05:06:09
I mål
SRS1
57
Bengt Nilsson
EKSS
Cefrica
Arcona 400
82
1,109
11:40:00
16:16:32
04:36:32
05:06:41
I mål
SRS5
58
Tord Lindqwist
KMI
Ricki-Ticki
Bavaria Match 38
10775
1,075
11:30:00
16:15:21
04:45:21
05:06:45
I mål
SRS4
59
Lars Blomgren
TYBK
Nessie
Diva 39
9757
1,023
11:20:00
16:20:06
05:00:06
05:07:00
I mål
SRS3
60
Tomas Lundholm Nilsson
SKK
Karisma
Dehler 36 JV
171
1,071
11:30:00
16:16:43
04:46:43
05:07:04
I mål
SRS4
61
Per Lindstedt
KSSS
La Dolce Vita
Finngulf 33
55
1,026
11:20:00
16:19:40
04:59:40
05:07:27
I mål
SRS3
62
Olof Granander
KVBS
Sherin
Jeanneau Sunshine 38
6191
1,030
11:20:00
16:18:56
04:58:56
05:07:54
I mål
SRS3
63
Johan Petersen
GÅBK
JIMP
Dufour 34
585
0,996
11:10:00
16:19:36
05:09:36
05:08:22
I mål
SRS2
64
Jonas Hörnfeldt
GÅBK
Tibidabo
Scanner 392
22
1,053
11:30:00
16:23:40
04:53:40
05:09:14
I mål
SRS4
65
Thomas Wrande
DBK
65+
C55
475
0,857
10:40:00
16:41:00
06:01:00
05:09:23
I mål
C55
66
Johan Gransten
KSSS
Gransten sailing
X-35
168
1,090
11:30:00
16:13:51
04:43:51
05:09:24
I mål
SRS4
67
Rikard Isaksson
LåSS
Lill-Blixten
C55
452
0,857
10:40:00
16:42:13
06:02:13
05:10:25
I mål
C55
68
Antero Aro
WSSS
Lowa
Rival 22
194
0,910
11:00:00
16:41:22
05:41:22
05:10:39
I mål
SRS1
69
Fredrik Lindström
SABK
Megan
Omega 42
158
1,039
11:20:00
16:19:00
04:59:00
05:10:40
I mål
SRS3
70
Thomas Berglund
GÅBK
Hellevi
Linjett 32 MH
8639
0,927
10:50:00
16:25:55
05:35:55
05:11:24
I mål
SH
71
Per Hultberg
MBK
First Lady
First 40.7 std. kol
867
1,078
11:30:00
16:18:57
04:48:57
05:11:29
I mål
SRS4
72
Anders Pettersson
KSSS
X-Joy
X-412
199
1,080
11:30:00
16:19:37
04:49:37
05:12:47
I mål
SRS4
73
Marie Thörn
TYBK
Tatjana
Folkbåt
129
0,796 u.SP
10:30:00
17:04:25
06:34:25
05:13:57
I mål
Crusingkl
74
Håkan Andersson
ÖHBK
Zoom
Smaragd
105
0,971
11:10:00
16:33:31
05:23:31
05:14:08
I mål
SRS2
75
Karl Thedeen
KSSS
Miss Moneypenny
Arcona 380
12
1,103
11:40:00
16:25:46
04:45:46
05:15:12
I mål
SRS5
76
Jonathan Fredén
VHSS
Vitamin A
Grand Surprise
820
1,018
10:50:00
16:00:14
05:10:14
05:15:49
I mål
SH
77
Magnus Lennartsson
NHSS
Anna
Comfortina 32
212
0,938
11:10:00
16:46:58
05:36:58
05:16:04
I mål
SRS2
78
Bernt Fernström
TYBK
Bunny
Flamingo 40
29
0,976 u.SP
10:30:00
15:54:19
05:24:19
05:16:32
I mål
Crusingkl
79
Lars-Göran Karlsson
BREBS
ORIOLE II
Omega 42
106
1,029
11:20:00
16:27:43
05:07:43
05:16:38
I mål
SRS3
80
Niklas Litoft
S606K
Smulan
Elan 350
27
1,032
11:20:00
16:26:53
05:06:53
05:16:42
I mål
SRS3
81
Claes Ernow
HYSS
Amire II
Omega 34
200
0,912 u.SP
10:30:00
16:17:45
05:47:45
05:17:09
I mål
Crusingkl
82
Johan Ek
OXSS
Åsali 3
Diva 355
213
1,029
11:20:00
16:29:11
05:09:11
05:18:09
I mål
SRS3
83
Lars Lindbäck
GBKL
Felicia
Linjett 32
9808
0,922
11:10:00
16:55:31
05:45:31
05:18:34
I mål
SRS2
84
Håkan Grönvall
KSSS
Krut
A 35
1
1,080
11:30:00
16:25:19
04:55:19
05:18:57
I mål
SRS4
85
Lars Sjöman
LSS
Darling II
Dehler 35
206
1,051
11:30:00
16:33:39
05:03:39
05:19:08
I mål
SRS4
86
Johan Lindskog
TRBS
Mia-T
First 36.7
529
1,039
11:20:00
16:28:02
05:08:02
05:20:03
I mål
SRS3
87
Fredrik Hansen
TRBS
Annebeth
Express
835
0,909
11:00:00
16:52:25
05:52:25
05:20:21
I mål
SRS1
88
Peter Blomstergren
GÅBK
Kernico IV
First 36.7
11055
1,016
11:20:00
16:35:32
05:15:32
05:20:35
I mål
SRS3
89
Harry Rensvik
ÖHBK
Latona
H-båt
241
0,880
11:00:00
17:04:30
06:04:30
05:20:46
I mål
SRS1
90
Bertil Orrvik
MBK
Evolet
Dehler 42
24
1,149
11:40:00
16:19:19
04:39:19
05:20:56
I mål
SRS5
91
Jonas Malmsten
DBK
Orestone
C55
203
0,857
10:40:00
16:55:26
06:15:26
05:21:45
I mål
C55
92
Henrik Rundquist c/o Wallenberg
RYC
X
X-34
10915
1,035
11:20:00
16:31:50
05:11:50
05:22:45
I mål
SRS3
93
Robert Hedén
TYBK
Dehlight
Dehler 32 standardk
10
1,002
11:10:00
16:32:30
05:22:30
05:23:09
I mål
SRS2
94
Magnus Lindwall
VEBK
Fiona
Hanse 325
87
0,959
11:10:00
16:47:04
05:37:04
05:23:15
I mål
SRS2
95
Pernilla Andren
VHSS
Necesse
Arcona 400
18
1,100
11:40:00
16:35:13
04:55:13
05:24:44
I mål
SRS5
96
Claes Thurell
KSSS
Alma
Arcona 460
11568
1,204
11:40:00
16:09:47
04:29:47
05:24:49
I mål
SRS5
97
Andreas Rundström
TYBK
Anja Af Sthlm
X-79
120
0,933
11:10:00
16:58:12
05:48:12
05:24:52
I mål
SRS2
98
Johan Nordström
TRBS
Alapocas
Linjett 33
40
0,971
11:10:00
16:44:35
05:34:35
05:24:53
I mål
SRS2
99
Christopher Parnaby
SBK
temptress
Athena 34
9926
0,974
11:10:00
16:43:39
05:33:39
05:24:59
I mål
SRS2
100
Per Gustafsson
ÖHBK
Manito
Contrast 33
41
0,963
11:10:00
16:47:30
05:37:30
05:25:01
I mål
SRS2
101
Tommy Lundberg
DBK
C55
C55
198
0,857
10:50:00
17:09:35
06:19:35
05:25:18
I mål
SH
102
Didier Tichadou
TYRSL
Spooky
Diva 35
23
1,022
11:20:00
16:38:20
05:18:20
05:25:20
I mål
SRS3
103
Thijs Dirkse
GBKL
Panda
Accent
1980
0,851
11:00:00
17:23:38
06:23:38
05:26:28
I mål
SRS1
104
Åsa Innings
TYBK
Fågel Rock
Ravage 36
23
1,015
11:10:00
16:32:01
05:22:01
05:26:51
I mål
SRS2
105
Pernilla Uhlin
VHSS
Silanah
Maxi 77
3096
0,863
10:50:00
17:10:24
06:20:24
05:28:17
I mål
SH
106
Stefan Krämer
VHSS
Escapade
X-99
45
1,029
11:20:00
16:39:14
05:19:14
05:28:29
I mål
SRS3
107
Jon Nielsen
VJS
Kiwi
Bavaria Cruiser 32
32
0,922
11:10:00
17:06:35
05:56:35
05:28:46
I mål
SRS2
108
Björn Båge
NOSS
My Chillzone
Dufour 405gl
167
1,029
11:20:00
16:40:00
05:20:00
05:29:17
I mål
SRS3
109
Hans Ovesen
GÅBBK
So Far
Fareast 28R
55
1,082
11:30:00
16:35:12
05:05:12
05:30:14
I mål
SRS4
110
Hasse Landberg
RYC
Karamelle
Albin Nova
194
0,946
11:10:00
17:00:50
05:50:50
05:31:53
I mål
SRS2
111
Fredrik Lindell
KSSS
The GREAT WHITE
Dehler 38
154
1,071
11:30:00
16:42:41
05:12:41
05:34:53
I mål
SRS4
112
Bertil Beck
RYC
Harriette
First 31.7 LR
863
0,981
11:10:00
16:51:59
05:41:59
05:35:29
I mål
SRS2
113
William Eriksson
DBK
Team Jibba
C55
197
0,857
10:40:00
17:14:23
06:34:23
05:37:59
I mål
C55
114
Henrik Berglund
TYBK
Henryke IV
First 40.7 grund ko
10147
1,080
11:30:00
16:43:26
05:13:26
05:38:30
I mål
SRS4
115
Anders Sjöberg
SKK
Angeline
Omega 36
115
1,015
11:10:00
16:53:51
05:43:51
05:49:00
I mål
SRS2
116
Anna Liljeberg
VHSS
Sirpa
Finn Express 83
80
0,878
11:00:00
17:41:16
06:41:16
05:52:19
I mål
SRS1
117
Rolf Olofsson
USS
Virgin
Maxi 999
225
0,936 u.SP
10:30:00
16:48:14
06:18:14
05:54:02
I mål
Crusingkl
118
Kurt Ingberg
KSSS
BlackBird Racing Team
Jeanneau 349
1
0,990
11:10:00
17:08:36
05:58:36
05:55:01
I mål
SRS2
119
Martin Persson
TRBS
?
Delphia 24
37
0,987
11:10:00
17:22:15
06:12:15
06:07:25
I mål
SRS2
120
Lennart Kantorp
GÅBK
Juanita
Fortissimo
60
0,908 u.SP
10:30:00
17:29:59
06:59:59
06:21:21
I mål
Crusingkl
121
Lennart Pilfalk
TRBS
Alva
Linjett 34
15
0,978 u.SP
10:30:00
Ej inl.
Ej inl.
Brutit
Crusingkl
121
Carin Junestrand
DBK
Bally Hi
Albin 78 Cirrus
232
0,846
10:50:00
Ej inl.
Ej inl.
Brutit
SH
121
Jonas Pettersson
VSS
Pepparrot
Aphrodite 29
30
0,911
11:00:00
Ej inl.
Ej inl.
Brutit
SRS1
121
Allan Förberg
KSSS
Gryning
SK30
225
1,003
11:10:00
Ej inl.
Ej inl.
Brutit
SRS2
121
Olle Lindström
TRBS
Elixir
Fareast 28R
118
1,082
11:30:00
Ej inl.
Ej inl.
Brutit
SRS4
121
Kent Öholm
EKBK
Gerda
Dominant Race
76
0,910
(10:50:00)
Ej inl.
Ej inl.
Startade ej
SH
121
Fred Gibbemark
FINBK
Roxann
Comfort 26
11
0,892
(11:00:00)
Ej inl.
Ej inl.
Startade ej
SRS1
121
Jari Niemi
TRBS
Loyal
Malbec 360
360
1,044
(11:20:00)
Ej inl.
Ej inl.
Startade ej
SRS3
121
Kristian Greslingaas
GSYS
GOOSE II
Mumm 36
10509
1,060
(11:30:00)
Ej inl.
Ej inl.
Startade ej
SRS4
121
Hans-Åke Nordstedt
KSSS
Absolute Blue
First 40.7 std. kol
21
1,097
(11:40:00)
Ej inl.
Ej inl.
Startade ej
SRS5
121
Mats Bengtsson
DBK
She
IF
1767
0,832
(11:00:00)
Ej inl.
Ej inl.
Uteblev
SRS1

 

Plac.
Skeppare
Klubb
Båtnamn
Båttyp
Segelnr.
SRS-tal
Starttid
Målgång
Segl.tid
Korr.tid
Status
Klasskomm.
Klass 1
1
Thomas Höjer
TRBS
Marietime
Omega 42
185
0,997 u.SP
10:30:00
15:27:55
04:57:55
04:57:01
I mål
Crusingkl
2
Johan Flinck
ÅBS
Vitnäbba
Comfortina 35
229
0,985 u.SP
10:30:00
15:40:49
05:10:49
05:06:09
I mål
Crusingkl
3
Marie Thörn
TYBK
Tatjana
Folkbåt
129
0,796 u.SP
10:30:00
17:04:25
06:34:25
05:13:57
I mål
Crusingkl
4
Bernt Fernström
TYBK
Bunny
Flamingo 40
29
0,976 u.SP
10:30:00
15:54:19
05:24:19
05:16:32
I mål
Crusingkl
5
Claes Ernow
HYSS
Amire II
Omega 34
200
0,912 u.SP
10:30:00
16:17:45
05:47:45
05:17:09
I mål
Crusingkl
6
Rolf Olofsson
USS
Virgin
Maxi 999
225
0,936 u.SP
10:30:00
16:48:14
06:18:14
05:54:02
I mål
Crusingkl
7
Lennart Kantorp
GÅBK
Juanita
Fortissimo
60
0,908 u.SP
10:30:00
17:29:59
06:59:59
06:21:21
I mål
Crusingkl
8
Lennart Pilfalk
TRBS
Alva
Linjett 34
15
0,978 u.SP
10:30:00
Ej inl.
Ej inl.
Brutit
Crusingkl
Klass 3
1
Anna Drougge
DBK
Dalarö segling 199
C55
199
0,857
10:40:00
16:22:06
05:42:06
04:53:11
I mål
C55
2
Björn Yrlid
DBK
Flamman
C55
367
0,857
10:40:00
16:28:22
05:48:22
04:58:33
I mål
C55
3
Thomas Wrande
DBK
65+
C55
475
0,857
10:40:00
16:41:00
06:01:00
05:09:23
I mål
C55
4
Rikard Isaksson
LåSS
Lill-Blixten
C55
452
0,857
10:40:00
16:42:13
06:02:13
05:10:25
I mål
C55
5
Jonas Malmsten
DBK
Orestone
C55
203
0,857
10:40:00
16:55:26
06:15:26
05:21:45
I mål
C55
6
William Eriksson
DBK
Team Jibba
C55
197
0,857
10:40:00
17:14:23
06:34:23
05:37:59
I mål
C55
Klass 4
1
Christer Björk
ÖHBK
Funny
Dehler 29 racingkol
5
0,946
10:50:00
15:36:47
04:46:47
04:31:18
I mål
SH
2
Håkan Södergren
KSSS
Testarossa
Tarac 33
1
1,021
10:50:00
15:20:24
04:30:24
04:36:05
I mål
SH
3
Peter Skoglund
SSK
Jenny
Passad GT
46
1,006
10:50:00
15:25:24
04:35:24
04:37:03
I mål
SH
4
Jonas Dolk
DBK
KimDi
Farr31
10562
1,032
10:50:00
15:20:02
04:30:02
04:38:40
I mål
SH
5
Per Svanberg
JBSS
Kuái
Fareast 31 R
1
1,084
10:50:00
15:08:51
04:18:51
04:40:36
I mål
SH
6
Pär Lindforss
RORC
Team Mobline
Nova
247
0,927
10:50:00
15:53:19
05:03:19
04:41:10
I mål
SH
7
Philip Karlberg
VHSS
Luffa
X-99
522
0,994
10:50:00
15:37:02
04:47:02
04:45:19
I mål
SH
8
Michael Bergsten
KBS
Happy Strul
Elan 340
207
0,999
10:50:00
15:42:23
04:52:23
04:52:05
I mål
SH
9
Erik Carlstedt
JBS
Khadine
Birdie 24
7436
0,832
10:50:00
16:43:31
05:53:31
04:54:08
I mål
SH
10
Håkan Winbom
EKSS
Njoy
Arcona 340
61
1,037
10:50:00
15:37:54
04:47:54
04:58:33
I mål
SH
11
Fredrik Arnryd
VHSS
Vendetta
Mumm 36
10500
1,079
10:50:00
15:26:57
04:36:57
04:58:50
I mål
SH
12
Jonas Björklund
GÅBK
Lyckan
Omega 36
176
0,984
10:50:00
15:56:00
05:06:00
05:01:06
I mål
SH
13
Katarina Svedjefält
RYC
Picador
Fareast 28R
317
1,046
10:50:00
15:42:38
04:52:38
05:06:06
I mål
SH
14
Thomas Berglund
GÅBK
Hellevi
Linjett 32 MH
8639
0,927
10:50:00
16:25:55
05:35:55
05:11:24
I mål
SH
15
Jonathan Fredén
VHSS
Vitamin A
Grand Surprise
820
1,018
10:50:00
16:00:14
05:10:14
05:15:49
I mål
SH
16
Tommy Lundberg
DBK
C55
C55
198
0,857
10:50:00
17:09:35
06:19:35
05:25:18
I mål
SH
17
Pernilla Uhlin
VHSS
Silanah
Maxi 77
3096
0,863
10:50:00
17:10:24
06:20:24
05:28:17
I mål
SH
18
Carin Junestrand
DBK
Bally Hi
Albin 78 Cirrus
232
0,846
10:50:00
Ej inl.
Ej inl.
Brutit
SH
18
Kent Öholm
EKBK
Gerda
Dominant Race
76
0,910
(10:50:00)
Ej inl.
Ej inl.
Startade ej
SH
Klass 5
1
Tor Jacobson
VHSS
La Lupa
RS Elite
42
0,907
11:00:00
16:12:01
05:12:01
04:43:00
I mål
SRS1
2
Mats E Wold
LSS
Rapier
Rapier 31
75
0,916
11:00:00
16:16:49
05:16:49
04:50:12
I mål
SRS1
3
Krister Stralström
NSK
Vilma
Cumulus
127
0,893
11:00:00
16:28:14
05:28:14
04:53:07
I mål
SRS1
4
Victor Carlstedt
KSSS
Rudy
Express
110
0,909
11:00:00
16:25:04
05:25:04
04:55:29
I mål
SRS1
5
Pontus Rosberg
USS
Apelsinen
IF
3352
0,832
11:00:00
16:56:44
05:56:44
04:56:48
I mål
SRS1
6
Tomas Bäckstadi
ESK
Peppar
H-båt
603
0,880
11:00:00
16:38:06
05:38:06
04:57:32
I mål
SRS1
7
Niclas Stang
GUBK
Duga
NF
245
0,911
11:00:00
16:27:01
05:27:01
04:57:55
I mål
SRS1
8
Jakob Thörn
TYBK
Vitamin
IF
1653
0,832
11:00:00
17:02:21
06:02:21
05:01:29
I mål
SRS1
9
Hammarqvist
ÖHBK
Goodwill
H-båt
549
0,880
11:00:00
16:46:28
05:46:28
05:04:53
I mål
SRS1
10
Martin Gradén
SSG
Prydamari
IF
3149
0,832
11:00:00
17:07:00
06:07:00
05:05:21
I mål
SRS1
11
Sten Tellander
TYBK
Lirosropes.se
Express
300
0,909
11:00:00
16:36:48
05:36:48
05:06:09
I mål
SRS1
12
Antero Aro
WSSS
Lowa
Rival 22
194
0,910
11:00:00
16:41:22
05:41:22
05:10:39
I mål
SRS1
13
Fredrik Hansen
TRBS
Annebeth
Express
835
0,909
11:00:00
16:52:25
05:52:25
05:20:21
I mål
SRS1
14
Harry Rensvik
ÖHBK
Latona
H-båt
241
0,880
11:00:00
17:04:30
06:04:30
05:20:46
I mål
SRS1
15
Thijs Dirkse
GBKL
Panda
Accent
1980
0,851
11:00:00
17:23:38
06:23:38
05:26:28
I mål
SRS1
16
Anna Liljeberg
VHSS
Sirpa
Finn Express 83
80
0,878
11:00:00
17:41:16
06:41:16
05:52:19
I mål
SRS1
17
Jonas Pettersson
VSS
Pepparrot
Aphrodite 29
30
0,911
11:00:00
Ej inl.
Ej inl.
Brutit
SRS1
17
Fred Gibbemark
FINBK
Roxann
Comfort 26
11
0,892
(11:00:00)
Ej inl.
Ej inl.
Startade ej
SRS1
17
Mats Bengtsson
DBK
She
IF
1767
0,832
(11:00:00)
Ej inl.
Ej inl.
Uteblev
SRS1
Klass 6
1
Anders Ekholm
TYBK
Trixie
X-332
182
1,011
11:10:00
15:44:08
04:34:08
04:37:09
I mål
SRS2
2
Mats Lönn
SBS
NNgång
RJ91
7886
0,928
11:10:00
16:11:38
05:01:38
04:39:55
I mål
SRS2
3
Thomas Hammarström ( Team Tant Raffa)
SUSS
Tant Raffa
X-102
6244
0,968
11:10:00
16:02:47
04:52:47
04:43:25
I mål
SRS2
4
Ola Barthelson
FKI
Cappuchino
Albin Nova
448
0,933
11:10:00
16:16:01
05:06:01
04:45:31
I mål
SRS2
5
Hans Benjaminsson
GBKL
Saphira
Elan 31
207
0,943
11:10:00
16:33:38
05:23:38
05:05:11
I mål
SRS2
6
Jan Komorowski
FLS
Serenity
Linjett 33
59
0,988
11:10:00
16:19:23
05:09:23
05:05:40
I mål
SRS2
7
Johan Petersen
GÅBK
JIMP
Dufour 34
585
0,996
11:10:00
16:19:36
05:09:36
05:08:22
I mål
SRS2
8
Håkan Andersson
ÖHBK
Zoom
Smaragd
105
0,971
11:10:00
16:33:31
05:23:31
05:14:08
I mål
SRS2
9
Magnus Lennartsson
NHSS
Anna
Comfortina 32
212
0,938
11:10:00
16:46:58
05:36:58
05:16:04
I mål
SRS2
10
Lars Lindbäck
GBKL
Felicia
Linjett 32
9808
0,922
11:10:00
16:55:31
05:45:31
05:18:34
I mål
SRS2
11
Robert Hedén
TYBK
Dehlight
Dehler 32 standardk
10
1,002
11:10:00
16:32:30
05:22:30
05:23:09
I mål
SRS2
12
Magnus Lindwall
VEBK
Fiona
Hanse 325
87
0,959
11:10:00
16:47:04
05:37:04
05:23:15
I mål
SRS2
13
Andreas Rundström
TYBK
Anja Af Sthlm
X-79
120
0,933
11:10:00
16:58:12
05:48:12
05:24:52
I mål
SRS2
14
Johan Nordström
TRBS
Alapocas
Linjett 33
40
0,971
11:10:00
16:44:35
05:34:35
05:24:53
I mål
SRS2
15
Christopher Parnaby
SBK
temptress
Athena 34
9926
0,974
11:10:00
16:43:39
05:33:39
05:24:59
I mål
SRS2
16
Per Gustafsson
ÖHBK
Manito
Contrast 33
41
0,963
11:10:00
16:47:30
05:37:30
05:25:01
I mål
SRS2
17
Åsa Innings
TYBK
Fågel Rock
Ravage 36
23
1,015
11:10:00
16:32:01
05:22:01
05:26:51
I mål
SRS2
18
Jon Nielsen
VJS
Kiwi
Bavaria Cruiser 32
32
0,922
11:10:00
17:06:35
05:56:35
05:28:46
I mål
SRS2
19
Hasse Landberg
RYC
Karamelle
Albin Nova
194
0,946
11:10:00
17:00:50
05:50:50
05:31:53
I mål
SRS2
20
Bertil Beck
RYC
Harriette
First 31.7 LR
863
0,981
11:10:00
16:51:59
05:41:59
05:35:29
I mål
SRS2
21
Anders Sjöberg
SKK
Angeline
Omega 36
115
1,015
11:10:00
16:53:51
05:43:51
05:49:00
I mål
SRS2
22
Kurt Ingberg
KSSS
BlackBird Racing Team
Jeanneau 349
1
0,990
11:10:00
17:08:36
05:58:36
05:55:01
I mål
SRS2
23
Martin Persson
TRBS
?
Delphia 24
37
0,987
11:10:00
17:22:15
06:12:15
06:07:25
I mål
SRS2
24
Allan Förberg
KSSS
Gryning
SK30
225
1,003
11:10:00
Ej inl.
Ej inl.
Brutit
SRS2
Klass 7
1
Göran Ricking
TRBS
Valkyria
X-362 Sport
11362
1,040
11:20:00
15:43:34
04:23:34
04:34:07
I mål
SRS3
2
Mats Victorin
VHSS
BOXER
X-332 Sport
334
1,041
11:20:00
15:45:34
04:25:34
04:36:27
I mål
SRS3
3
Rikard Isby
GBKL
Mithril
One-off
1
1,029
11:20:00
16:14:13
04:54:13
05:02:45
I mål
SRS3
4
Per Lundqvist
KSSS
Xplorer
X-332
16532
1,018
11:20:00
16:18:46
04:58:46
05:04:09
I mål
SRS3
5
Wolfgang Johansson
TRASS
Schack Matt
Diva 35
22
1,025
11:20:00
16:17:59
04:57:59
05:05:26
I mål
SRS3
6
Lars Blomgren
TYBK
Nessie
Diva 39
9757
1,023
11:20:00
16:20:06
05:00:06
05:07:00
I mål
SRS3
7
Per Lindstedt
KSSS
La Dolce Vita
Finngulf 33
55
1,026
11:20:00
16:19:40
04:59:40
05:07:27
I mål
SRS3
8
Olof Granander
KVBS
Sherin
Jeanneau Sunshine 38
6191
1,030
11:20:00
16:18:56
04:58:56
05:07:54
I mål
SRS3
9
Fredrik Lindström
SABK
Megan
Omega 42
158
1,039
11:20:00
16:19:00
04:59:00
05:10:40
I mål
SRS3
10
Lars-Göran Karlsson
BREBS
ORIOLE II
Omega 42
106
1,029
11:20:00
16:27:43
05:07:43
05:16:38
I mål
SRS3
11
Niklas Litoft
S606K
Smulan
Elan 350
27
1,032
11:20:00
16:26:53
05:06:53
05:16:42
I mål
SRS3
12
Johan Ek
OXSS
Åsali 3
Diva 355
213
1,029
11:20:00
16:29:11
05:09:11
05:18:09
I mål
SRS3
13
Johan Lindskog
TRBS
Mia-T
First 36.7
529
1,039
11:20:00
16:28:02
05:08:02
05:20:03
I mål
SRS3
14
Peter Blomstergren
GÅBK
Kernico IV
First 36.7
11055
1,016
11:20:00
16:35:32
05:15:32
05:20:35
I mål
SRS3
15
Henrik Rundquist c/o Wallenberg
RYC
X
X-34
10915
1,035
11:20:00
16:31:50
05:11:50
05:22:45
I mål
SRS3
16
Didier Tichadou
TYRSL
Spooky
Diva 35
23
1,022
11:20:00
16:38:20
05:18:20
05:25:20
I mål
SRS3
17
Stefan Krämer
VHSS
Escapade
X-99
45
1,029
11:20:00
16:39:14
05:19:14
05:28:29
I mål
SRS3
18
Björn Båge
NOSS
My Chillzone
Dufour 405gl
167
1,029
11:20:00
16:40:00
05:20:00
05:29:17
I mål
SRS3
19
Jari Niemi
TRBS
Loyal
Malbec 360
360
1,044
(11:20:00)
Ej inl.
Ej inl.
Startade ej
SRS3
Klass 8
1
Anders Åhman
SBK
Grynet
Dehler 34 SV
43
1,055
11:30:00
15:47:40
04:17:40
04:31:50
I mål
SRS4
2
Jonas Wiström
KSSS
Amarone
Grand Soleil 37
144
1,056
11:30:00
16:07:18
04:37:18
04:52:50
I mål
SRS4
3
Per Lindquist
TRBS
Gotcha
First 36.7
4677
1,052
11:30:00
16:10:19
04:40:19
04:54:54
I mål
SRS4
4
Håkan Lindström
DBK
Tärna
XP 33
12
1,049
11:30:00
16:11:16
04:41:16
04:55:03
I mål
SRS4
5
Pia Skoglund
SBK
Poa Sana
Arcona 340
63
1,049
11:30:00
16:13:21
04:43:21
04:57:14
I mål
SRS4
6
Tord Lindqwist
KMI
Ricki-Ticki
Bavaria Match 38
10775
1,075
11:30:00
16:15:21
04:45:21
05:06:45
I mål
SRS4
7
Tomas Lundholm Nilsson
SKK
Karisma
Dehler 36 JV
171
1,071
11:30:00
16:16:43
04:46:43
05:07:04
I mål
SRS4
8
Jonas Hörnfeldt
GÅBK
Tibidabo
Scanner 392
22
1,053
11:30:00
16:23:40
04:53:40
05:09:14
I mål
SRS4
9
Johan Gransten
KSSS
Gransten sailing
X-35
168
1,090
11:30:00
16:13:51
04:43:51
05:09:24
I mål
SRS4
10
Per Hultberg
MBK
First Lady
First 40.7 std. kol
867
1,078
11:30:00
16:18:57
04:48:57
05:11:29
I mål
SRS4
11
Anders Pettersson
KSSS
X-Joy
X-412
199
1,080
11:30:00
16:19:37
04:49:37
05:12:47
I mål
SRS4
12
Håkan Grönvall
KSSS
Krut
A 35
1
1,080
11:30:00
16:25:19
04:55:19
05:18:57
I mål
SRS4
13
Lars Sjöman
LSS
Darling II
Dehler 35
206
1,051
11:30:00
16:33:39
05:03:39
05:19:08
I mål
SRS4
14
Hans Ovesen
GÅBBK
So Far
Fareast 28R
55
1,082
11:30:00
16:35:12
05:05:12
05:30:14
I mål
SRS4
15
Fredrik Lindell
KSSS
The GREAT WHITE
Dehler 38
154
1,071
11:30:00
16:42:41
05:12:41
05:34:53
I mål
SRS4
16
Henrik Berglund
TYBK
Henryke IV
First 40.7 grund ko
10147
1,080
11:30:00
16:43:26
05:13:26
05:38:30
I mål
SRS4
17
Olle Lindström
TRBS
Elixir
Fareast 28R
118
1,082
11:30:00
Ej inl.
Ej inl.
Brutit
SRS4
17
Kristian Greslingaas
GSYS
GOOSE II
Mumm 36
10509
1,060
(11:30:00)
Ej inl.
Ej inl.
Startade ej
SRS4
Klass 9
1
Carl Johan Marnell
KSSS
IT Advisor
Gambler 40
9138
1,104
11:40:00
15:54:45
04:14:45
04:41:15
I mål
SRS5
2
Jonas Andersson
TÄBK
Stormtrooper
Farr 40 OD
123
1,216
11:40:00
15:33:15
03:53:15
04:43:38
I mål
SRS5
3
Anders Frisk
VHSS
C.A.G
J/111
52
1,133
11:40:00
15:51:09
04:11:09
04:44:33
I mål
SRS5
4
Tobias Glans
RYC
HURRYKANEN
Farr 40 OD
666
1,221
11:40:00
15:36:35
03:56:35
04:48:52
I mål
SRS5
5
Per Hjelm
VJS
Muchacha II
XP-38
69
1,132
11:40:00
15:57:23
04:17:23
04:51:21
I mål
SRS5
6
Iohn Ryott
KSSS
Öring
First 40
81400
1,148
11:40:00
15:57:41
04:17:41
04:55:49
I mål
SRS5
7
Carl Dammborg
TYBK
Marinda
Arcona 400
7
1,111
11:40:00
16:07:07
04:27:07
04:56:46
I mål
SRS5
8
Håkan Mild Svensson
KSSS
Black Pearl
Finnflyer 36
8
1,116
11:40:00
16:06:01
04:26:01
04:56:52
I mål
SRS5
9
Staffan Ljung
TYBK
Calluna
J-120
42
1,128
11:40:00
16:05:09
04:25:09
04:59:05
I mål
SRS5
10
Johan Bratt
KSSS
Solong
Dehler 45
7
1,164
11:40:00
16:00:27
04:20:27
05:03:10
I mål
SRS5
11
Ingmar Ravudd
SBK
IdaLina
Arcona 460
14
1,190
11:40:00
15:55:28
04:15:28
05:04:00
I mål
SRS5
12
Fredrik Backman
SVIBK
Britt-Marie
Sk 95
8
1,172
11:40:00
15:59:34
04:19:34
05:04:13
I mål
SRS5
13
Bengt Nilsson
EKSS
Cefrica
Arcona 400
82
1,109
11:40:00
16:16:32
04:36:32
05:06:41
I mål
SRS5
14
Karl Thedeen
KSSS
Miss Moneypenny
Arcona 380
12
1,103
11:40:00
16:25:46
04:45:46
05:15:12
I mål
SRS5
15
Bertil Orrvik
MBK
Evolet
Dehler 42
24
1,149
11:40:00
16:19:19
04:39:19
05:20:56
I mål
SRS5
16
Pernilla Andren
VHSS
Necesse
Arcona 400
18
1,100
11:40:00
16:35:13
04:55:13
05:24:44
I mål
SRS5
17
Claes Thurell
KSSS
Alma
Arcona 460
11568
1,204
11:40:00
16:09:47
04:29:47
05:24:49
I mål
SRS5
18
Hans-Åke Nordstedt
KSSS
Absolute Blue
First 40.7 std. kol
21
1,097
(11:40:00)
Ej inl.
Ej inl.
Startade ej
SRS5